15 Декабря 2017 г. Четная неделя

Списки групп

Группа № 1 (8 мес.)
1 Белецкая Анастасия Дмитриевна
2 Беляева Полина Владимировна
3 Богданов Андрей Юрьевич
4 Борисенок Марианна Андреевна
5 Буданова Алиса Андреевна
6 Воронин Павел Олегович
7 Генкина Виктория Сергеевна
8 Горбунов Иван Сергеевич
9 Гришина Екатерина Юрьевна
10 Дундич Иван Алексеевич
11 Емельянов Егор Артемович
12 Ермолов Александр Андреевич
13 Зотова Кристина Олеговна
14 Киприянова Виктория Владимировна
15 Невзорова Екатерина Леонидовна
16 Плитаков Даниил Александрович
17 Пьянзина Елизавета Даниловна
18 Руденко Владислав Игоревич
19 Смирный Виктор Данилович
20 Тельнихин Александр Дмитриевич
21 Фролов Игорь Олегович
22 Хаддадин Максим Исматович
23 Харлов Михаил Михайлович
24 Христофорова Полина Сергеевна
25 Чистяков Вячеслав Сергеевич

 

Группа № 2 (7 мес.)
1 Агейчик Никита Олегович
2 Артамонов Андрей Максимович 
3 Закаляпин Сергей Сергеевич
4 Зуев Юрий Николаевич
5 Иванов Евгений Юрьевич
6 Канцерова Анастасия Сергеевна
7 Кириленко Вячеслав Игоревич
8 Ковальчук Даниил Алексеевич
9 Кунцевич Алексей Игоревич
10 Мороз Наталья Ильинична
11 Плоткин Антон Константинович
12 Рассанова Полина Игоревна
13 Середкин Егор Вадимович
14 Черепенина Алина Олеговна

 

10 А класс
1 Билялова Медине Арсеновна
2 Божко Алексей Ильич
3 Гончаров Святослав Александрович
4 Горне Яна Григорьевна
5 Дворникова Екатерина Алексеевна
6 Дудин Михаил Антонович
7 Жулинский Даниил Игоревич
8 Иванов Алекснандр Денисович
9 Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
10 Котов Данила Сергеевич
11 Кривонос Андрей Викторович
12 Мишанин Олег Владиславович
13 Нейдорф Екатерина Андреевна
14 Нилова Анна Андреевна
15 Патмальник Алёна Андреевна
16 Петрунина Дарья Дмитриевна
17 Сиренко Владислав Сергеевич
18 Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна
19 Степанкин Евгений Дмитриевич

 

10 Б класс
1 Азизов Ильяс Вугарович
2 Алентьев Александр Георгиевич
3 Васильев Антон Валерьевич
4 Грабко Алексей Олегович
5 Кайранов Святослав Эдуардович
6 Киннунен Денис Александрович
7 Кушен Вадим Витальевич
8 Ложкин Михаил Петрович
9 Лупикин Михаил Сергеевич
10 Михайлов Евгений Владиславович
11 Мухлаев Георгий Витальевич
12 Нечаев Андрей Романович
13 Новичков Данила Александрович
14 Свиноредская Алиса Дмитриевна
15 Сергеев Матвей Александрович
16 Хачатуров Вячеслав Романович
17 Цыганков Станислав Сергеевич